もしあなたはまだWorldatWorkのC8 認証Pdf資料に合格するのために悩まれば

 

WorldatWorkのC8 認証Pdf資料の認定試験に受かることはIT業種に従事している皆さんの夢です。あなたは夢を実現したいのなら、プロなトレーニングを選んだらいいです。Pass4Testは専門的にIT認証トレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。Pass4Testはあなたのそばにいてさしあげて、あなたの成功を保障します。あなたの目標はどんなに高くても、Pass4Testはその目標を現実にすることができます。

C8試験番号:C8
試験科目:「Business Acumen for Compensation Professional」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-21
問題と解答:全80問 C8 資格専門知識

>> C8 資格専門知識

 
多くの会社はWorldatWork認証の有無によって社員の給料が違います。それに、C8 認証Pdf資料に参加したことがない人にとって、これはいい挑戦です。我々の更新された問題集は多くの受験者を助けました。あなたはC8 認証Pdf資料を準備しているなら、我々の最新の問題集を利用して復習することができます。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/C8.html

NO.1 The XYZ Company opened a new manufacturing facility with a capital investment of 10,000,000.
The cost to obtain the capital was 8%. In its first year of operations, the facility's net operating profit
after taxes was 10,500,000. What was the economic value added (EVA) using the EVA formula?
A. 840,000
B. 8,000,000
C. 9,700,000
D. 500,000
Answer: C

C8 問題集   C8 時間   

NO.2 What do working capital metrics evaluate?
A. The amount of cash needed to meet the company's short-term obligations
B. The change in working capital over a specific period of time, typically one year
C. A company's mean capital expenditure per employee
D. A company's efficiency in converting short-term capital into cash
Answer: D

C8 好評       C8 割引

NO.3 Which financial statement or combination of statements provide(s) the most comprehensive
view of the company's financial situation?
A. The income statement
B. The cash flow statement and the income statement
C. The cash flow statement, along with the balance sheet and income statement
D. The balance sheet
Answer: C

C8 日本語        C8 教材   

NO.4 Regarding compensation communications with executives, where do they tend to need the
greatest level of understanding?
A. In the differences in pay levels for the different levels of the organization
B. In the details of their individual compensation packages
C. In the methods and processes used to make pay decisions
D. In the overall program objectives
Answer: D 

 

CISSP テスト対策書 - CISSP 日本語版問題集

 

IT職員としてのあなたは昇進したいのですか。プロなIT技術専門家になりたいのですか。速くISCのCISSP テスト対策書「Certified Information Systems Security Professional」を申し込みましょう。この認証がどんなに重要するかあなたもよく知っています。試験に合格できないなんて心配しないで、あなたの能力を疑わないでください。ISCのCISSP テスト対策書「Certified Information Systems Security Professional」を受けたいのなら、試験の準備に関する全ての質問がPass4Testは解決して差し上げます。Pass4TestはIT認証に対するプロなサイトです。Pass4Testがそばのいてあげたら、全ての難問が解決できます。Pass4Testに助けられた受験生は数え切れないです。Pass4Testをクロックしたら、100パーセントの成功を差し上げます。

Pass4Testのサイトでは、あなたがISCのCISSP テスト対策書を気楽に準備することができますし、普通なミスを避けるのもできます。Pass4TestのISCのCISSP テスト対策書は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。それは正確性が高くて、権威性も高いです。Pass4Testは君にとって、ベストなチョイスだといっても良いです。

みなさんにPass4Testを選ぶのはより安心させるためにPass4Testは部分のISC CISSP テスト対策書「Certified Information Systems Security Professional」試験材料がネットで提供して、君が無料でダウンロードすることができます。安心に弊社の商品を選ぶとともに貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約することができる。Pass4Testは真実のISC CISSP テスト対策書の問題集が100%で君の試験の合格を保証します。君の明るい将来を祈っています。

CISSP試験番号:CISSP
試験科目:「Certified Information Systems Security Professional」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-20
問題と解答:全373問 CISSP 専門知識訓練

>> CISSP 専門知識訓練

 

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/CISSP.html

NO.1 Which of the following is the MOST important element of change management
documentation?
A. A stakeholder communication
B. List of components involved
C. Business case justification
D. Number of changes being made
Answer: C

CISSP 正確率   

NO.2 What security risk does the role-based access approach mitigate MOST effectively?
A. Excessive access rights to systems and data
B. Lack of system administrator activity monitoring
C. Inappropriate access requests
D. Segregation of duties conflicts within business applications
Answer: A

CISSP 日本語版   CISSP 返済   

NO.3 A business has implemented Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI-DSS)
compliant handheld credit card processing on their Wireless Local Area Network (WLAN) topology.
The network team partitioned the WLAN to create a private segment for credit card processing using
a firewall to control device access and route traffic to the card processor on the Internet. What
components are in the scope of PCI-DSS?
A. The end devices, wireless access points, WLAN, switches, management console, and Internet
B. The end devices, wireless access points, WLAN, switches, management console, and firewall.
C. The entire enterprise network infrastructure.
D. The handheld devices, wireless access points and border gateway.
Answer: B

CISSP クエリ   

NO.4 What is the BEST first step for determining if the appropriate security controls are in place for
protecting data at rest?
A. Determine business drivers
B. Review the security baseline configuration
C. Identify regulatory requirements
D. Conduct a risk assessment
Answer: D

CISSP ブロンズ   

 

 

300-085 日本語版参考書、Implementing Cisco Collaboration Application V1.0

 

この競争が激しい社会では、Pass4Testはたくさんの受験生の大好評を博するのは我々はいつも受験生の立場で試験ソフトを開発するからです。例えば、我々のよく発売されているCisco300-085 日本語版参考書は大量の試験問題への研究によって作れることです。試験に失敗したら全額で返金するという承諾があるとは言え、弊社の商品を利用したほとんどの受験生は試験に合格しました。

Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。Pass4Testはずっと君のために最も正確なCisco300-085 日本語版参考書「Implementing Cisco Collaboration Application v1.0」試験に関する資料を提供して、君が安心に選択することができます。君はオンラインで無料な練習問題をダウンロードできて、100%で試験に合格しましょう。

Pass4Test のCisco300-085 日本語版参考書は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。Pass4Test のCisco300-085 日本語版参考書「Implementing Cisco Collaboration Application v1.0」練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 Pass4Testで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひCisco300-085 日本語版参考書に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。

300-085試験番号:300-085
試験科目:「Implementing Cisco Collaboration Application v1.0」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-20
問題と解答:全133問 300-085 一発合格

>> 300-085 一発合格

 

NO.1 What is the procedure for importing users from Cisco Unified Communications Manager
Express into Cisco Unity Express?
A. Create the username and password in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, configure
Cisco Unity Express with the CLI administrator username and password, and use the CLI
synchronization command under telephony-services to import up to 200 users from Cisco Unified
Communications Manager Express.
B. Create the username and password in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, configure
Cisco Unity Express with the web administrator username and password, and click Synchronize
Information under the Administration menu to import as many users as are supported by Cisco
Unified Communications Manager Express.
C. Create the username and password in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, configure
Cisco Unity Express with the web administrator username and password, and click Synchronize
Information under the Administration menu to import up to 200 users from Cisco Unified
Communications Manager Express.
D. Create the username and password in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, configure
Cisco Unity Express with the web administrator username and password, and click Synchronize
Information under the Administration menu to import up to 100 users from Cisco Unified
Communications Manager Express.
E. Create the username and password in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, configure
Cisco Unity Express with the CLI administrator username and password, and use the CLI
synchronization command under telephony-services to import as many users as are supported by
Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express.
Answer: C

300-085 虎の巻   300-085 対象者   

NO.2 A user that is logged into Cisco Jabber reports that their availability status is incorrect for most
of the contacts in their contact list. Which four service traces give a correct indication of the issue?
(Choose four.)
A. Cisco Client Profile Agent
B. Cisco XCP Web Connection Manager
C. Cisco XCP Router
D. Cisco SIP Proxy
E. Cisco Text Conferencing Manager
F. Cisco XCP Connection Manager
G. Cisco Presence Engine
Answer: C,E,F,G

300-085 答案   300-085 必要性   

NO.3 Which protocol is prioritized by Cisco TMS for conferencing?
A. H.323
B. MGCP
C. SIP
D. SCCP
Answer: A

300-085 教育   

NO.4 You want to use BFCP for video desktop sharing with Cisco Jabber clients that are registered on
two different Cisco Unified Communications Manager clusters. Which option must you configure?
A. On the SIP profile, select "Allow Presentation Sharing using BFCP."
B. On the SIP trunk, select "Allow BFCP Video Desktop Sharing."
C. Select "Allow Presentation Sharing Using BFCP" in the protocol-specific configuration section of the
SIP phones (the CiscoUnified Client Services Framework device).
D. No option must be configured, because the feature works by default.
E. On the SIP trunk security profile, select "Allow BFCP Protocol."
Answer: A

300-085 合格点   

 

 

あなたは220-901日本語 ブロンズ教材を準備していて精確の資料がありませんなら、我々Pass4Testの資料を参考しましょう。我々はあなたが一発で試験に合格するのを保証します。我々は試験に対応する弊社の220-901日本語 ブロンズ教材を継続してアップグレードしています。あなたの持っているすべての商品は一年の無料更新を得られています。あなたは十分の時間で220-901日本語 ブロンズ教材を準備することができます。

激変なネット情報時代で、質の良いCompTIAの220-901日本語 ブロンズ教材を見つけるために、あなたは悩むことがありませんか。私たちは君がPass4Testを選ぶことと正確性の高いCompTIAの220-901日本語 ブロンズ教材を祝っています。Pass4TestのCompTIAの220-901日本語 ブロンズ教材が君の認定試験に合格するのに大変役に立ちます。

220-901日本語試験番号:220-901日本語
試験科目:「CompTIA A+ Certification Exam (901) (220-901日本語版)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-19
問題と解答:全212問 220-901日本語 専門トレーリング

>> 220-901日本語 専門トレーリング

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/220-901-JPN.html

NO.1 デー タセン ターサ ー バラック に設置 されたワ ークステ ーショ ンで電源 装置を交 換する 場合は、 次の
うちど れが 重要 です か ?
A. 電 源コ ネク タの 位置 は 同じで なけ れば なり ませ ん
B. 適 切な 電圧 を選 択す る 必要が あり ま す
C. ユ ニッ トは同 じか それ より少 ない ワッ ト数 でな ければ なり ませ ん
D. フゔ ンレ ス電 源を 使用 する必 要が あり ま す
Answer: B

220-901日本語 対象者     220-901日本語 モード  

NO.2 顧 客は ほと んど のス マート フ゜ ンの 小さ なプ リント に苦 労し てい ます 。 顧客 は電 話や 仕事 にス マ ー
トフ゜ ンを 使用 する とい うゕ゗ デゕ はま だ好 きで す。 技術 者が 顧客 に推 奨 する必 要が ある デバ ゗ス はど
れです か ?
A. ス マー トな 時 計
B. タブ レッ ト
C. フ ゔブ レッ ト
D. 電 子リ ーダ ー
Answer: C

220-901日本語 解説   220-901日本語 解説   

NO.3 ク ラ゗ ゕン ト の コン ピュー タが Web サ ゗ト に 接続し てい ませ ん。 技 術 者がホ スト とリ モー トシ ス
テム間 のホ ップ 数/ ホッ プ 数を表 示で きる コマ ンド は次の うち どれ です か ?
A. nbtstat
B. netstat
C. nslookup
D. tracert
Answer: D

220-901日本語 テスト   220-901日本語 体験記   

NO.4 ラ ップ トッ プで RAM をゕッ プグ レー ドす る とき、 技術 者は 、manufacturer\ の 仕様で FIRST をチ゚
ックす るた めに 、以 下の どれを 必要 とし ます か ?
A. マ ザー ボード 上で 使用 されて いる スロ ット の 数
B. 各 RAM モジ ュー ルの 最 大容 量
C. CPU とメ モリ モジ ュー ルの互 換 性
D. マ ザー ボー ドの 最大 容 量とス ピー ド
Answer: A 

 

C_THR81_1702 認定資格試験問題集 - C-THR85-1702 対応問題集

 

同じ目的を達成するためにいろいろな方法があって、多くの人がいい仕事とすばらしい生活を人生の目的にしています。Pass4Testが提供した研修ツールはSAPのC_THR81_1702 認定資格試験問題集の認定試験に向けて学習資料やシミュレーション訓練宿題で、重要なのは試験に近い練習問題と解答を提供いたします。Pass4Test を選ばれば短時間にITの知識を身につけることができて、高い点数をとられます。

競争がますます激しいIT業種では、SAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集の認定は欠くことができない認証です。Pass4Testを選んだら、君が一回でSAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集に合格するのを保証します。もしPass4TestのSAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集を購入した後、学習教材は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、私たちが全額返金することを保証いたします。

C_THR81_1702試験番号:C_THR81_1702
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central Q1/2017」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-18
問題と解答:全152問 C_THR81_1702 認定資格試験問題集

>> C_THR81_1702 認定資格試験問題集

 
C-THR85-1702試験番号:C-THR85-1702
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Succession Management Q1/2017」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-18
問題と解答:全80問 C-THR85-1702 対応問題集

>> C-THR85-1702 対応問題集

あなたはどのような方式で試験を準備するのが好きですか。PDF、オンライン問題集または模擬試験ソフトですか。我々Pass4Testはこの3つを提供します。すべては購入した前で無料でデモをダウンロードできます。ふさわしい方式を選ぶのは一番重要なのです。どの版でもSAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集の復習資料は効果的なのを保証します。

我々Pass4Testはお客様の立場でお客様に最高のサービスを提供します。全日でのオンライン係員、SAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集のデモ、豊富なバーション、SAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集を購入した後の無料更新、試験に失敗した後の全額の返金…これら全部は我々Pass4Testが信頼される理由です。あなたは我々のソフトを通してSAPのC-THR85-1702 対応問題集に順調に合格したら、私たちの共同の努力を覚えられると希望します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C_THR81_1702.html

NO.1 Which role based permissions needs to be configured for employees to enroll in global
benefits?
There are 2 correct answers to this question. Choose:
A. Employee Data
B. Employee Views
C. Manage benefits
D. Manage Documents.
Answer: A,C

C_THR81_1702 難易度   

NO.2 A customer plans to user MDF objects in employee central to create configurable rules. Which
of the below permissions suites best to achieve this?
There are 2 correct answers to this question. Choose:
A. Configure business rules
B. Configure generic object definition
C. Maintain pay, organization and job
D. Manage business configuration
Answer: A,B

C_THR81_1702 対策書   C_THR81_1702 取得   

NO.3 After submitting an employee data import file for validation, the customer received an email
messages informing them that several errors were found.
In order to troubleshoot the issues with the data, what tool can the customer use to find the error log
file?
Please choose the correct answer. Choose one:
A. Import and Export data
B. Export Extended User information
C. Import Employee Data
D. Monitor Job
Answer: D

C_THR81_1702 テキスト   C_THR81_1702 日本語   

NO.4 A customer needs a generic object to track employee membership to external organizations.
For this purpose, you are creating the following fields:
1 . Employee Name (Selected from the list of active employees)
2 . Department (Selected from the existing departments in the company)
3 . Organization Name
4 . Membership Date
Which data types does SAP recommend for these fields?
Please choose the correct answer. Choose one:
A. 1 . User
2 . Picklist
3 . String
4 . Date
B. 1 . Data Source
2 . Picklist
3 . String
4 . Date
C. 1 . User
2 . Foundation Object
3 . Picklist
4 . Date
D. 1 . User
2 . Foundation Object
3 . String
4 . Date
Answer: D

 

210-455 試験解説 - 300-115日本語 テスト問題集

 

NO.1 Which option lists the private cloud actions that are available for end user service item
management / lifecycle management?
A. Power On/Off/Reboot/Delete, Manage Snapshots, Migrate to Hybrid Cloud
B. Power On/Off/Reboot/Delete, Manage Snapshots, Migrate to Public Cloud
C. Power On/Off/Reboot/Delete, Manage Disks and vNICs, Manage Snapshots, Migrate to Public
Cloud
D. Power On/Off/Reboot/Delete, Manage Disks and vNICs, Manage Snapshots, Migrate to Hybrid
Cloud
Answer: C

210-455 ミシュレーション             210-455 対象者   

NO.2 An engineer who is working in Cisco UCS Director must access virtual machines that have been
previously set up to be provisioned from a pool of predetermined resources. Which component
should be used?
A. Cisco Network Services Manager
B. Portal
C. Orchestration
D. Bare Metal Agent
Answer: B

210-455 過去   

NO.3 A Nexus 1000v is installed with the VSM in a switching module and the VEM in a cloud
environment. Which statement is incorrect about the VSM and VEM?
A. VSM module requires three interfaces such as management, control and packet.
B. VSM L3 mode uses IP address to communicate with VEM.
C. VLANs can be shared with multiple VSM installations.
D. SVS domain ID can be same with multiple VSM installations.
Answer: A

210-455 問題例 

NO.4 An engineer is configuring a template in CloudSense Report Builder. Which three reports are
available? (Choose three.)
A. Virtual Account
B. Global User
C. Physical Account
D. Global Account
E. Cloud
F. Virtual Data Center
Answer: C,D,F

Pass4Testは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでCisco 210-455 試験解説の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。

今多くのIT技術会社は職員がCisco300-115日本語 テスト問題集を持つのを要求します。Cisco300-115日本語 テスト問題集に合格するのは必要なことになります。速く試験に合格して資格認証を取得したいなら、我々Pass4Testの300-115日本語 テスト問題集を使ってみてください。弊社はあなたに相応しくて品質高い300-115日本語 テスト問題集を提供します。また、あなたの持っている問題集は一年間の無料更新を得られています。あなたは十分の時間で300-115日本語 テスト問題集を準備することができます。

210-455試験番号:210-455
試験科目:「Introducing Cisco Cloud Administration」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-18
問題と解答:全120問 210-455 試験解説

>> 210-455 試験解説

 
300-115日本語試験番号:300-115日本語
試験科目:「Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (300-115日本語版)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-18
問題と解答:全285問 300-115日本語 テスト問題集

>> 300-115日本語 テスト問題集

 

努力する人生と努力しない人生は全然違いますなので、あなたはのんびりした生活だけを楽しみしていき、更なる進歩を求めるのではないか?スマートを一方に置いて、我々Cisco210-455 試験解説をピックアップします。弊社の210-455 試験解説によって、あなたの心と精神の満足度を向上させながら、勉強した後210-455 試験解説書を受け取って努力する人生はすばらしいことであると認識られます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/210-455.html

Pass4Testを通じて最新のCisco300-115日本語 テスト問題集の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。

 

HPE6-A41 トレーリング学習、HPE6-A41 的中率

 

Pass4TestはIT認定試験のHPE6-A41 トレーリング学習を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。Pass4Testは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高のHPE6-A41 トレーリング学習を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。

HPE6-A41試験番号:HPE6-A41
試験科目:「Applying Aruba Switching Fundamentals for Mobility」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-06-16
問題と解答:全60問 HPE6-A41 復習解答例

>> HPE6-A41 復習解答例

 
HP HPE6-A41 トレーリング学習の難しさで近年にほとんどの受験生は資格認定試験に合格しなっかたと良く知られます。だから、我々社の有効な試験問題集は長年にわたりHP HPE6-A41 トレーリング学習作成に取り組んだIT専門家によって書いてます。実際の試験に表示される質問と正確な解答はあなたのHP HPE6-A41 トレーリング学習を手伝ってあげます。

NO.1 Refer to the exhibit.
Switch 1 shown in the exhibit is an ArubaOS switch that has an uplink to the network core on
interface 25. The network administrator wants to add a link on interface 26. The administrator
creates a link aggregation with this command:
Switch1 (config)# trunk 25-26 trk1 lacp
What else must the administrator do to enable the Switch 1 link aggregation to successfully pass all
traffic to the core?
A. Enable LACP in active or passive mode on interfaces 25 and 26.
B. Configure VLANs 10 and 20 as tagged VLANs on trk1.
C. Enable BPDU filtering on interface 26.
D. Configure VLANs 10 and 20 as tagged VLANs on interface 26.
Answer: D

HPE6-A41 ミシュレーション   

NO.2 Refer to the exhibit.
A network administrator installs a new aggregation and access layer in a campus network.
All users in this area belong to the same VLAN. The administrator plugs the switches into the network
with the factory default configurations.
Which protocol must the administrator configure to prevent broadcast storms?
A. LACP
B. LLDP
C. MSTP
D. OSPF
Answer: C

HPE6-A41 Vce         HPE6-A41 虎の巻   

NO.3 A Virtual Switching Framework (VSF) fabric is configured to use LLDP-MAD.
Which action does the standby member take if it sends a probe but receives no response?
A. It requests that the commander change its status to MAD inactive fragment.
B. It automatically changes its status to MAD inactive fragment.
C. It sends a request packet to the commander to determine which ports should remain active.
D. It continues to function and assumes the role of commander.
Answer: C

HPE6-A41 練習   

NO.4 Refer to the exhibit.
Exhibit 1.
Exhibit 2.
The routing configuration must support this behavior:
What must the network administrator change to meet these criteria?
A. On Switch-1, Switch-2, and Switch-3, change the next hop in each static route to specify an IP
address that exists on that switch.
B. On Switch-1, raise the administrative distance for the second route to 192.168.3.0/24; on Switch-2,
raise the administrative distance for the second route to 192.168.2.0/24
C. On Switch 3, add a route to 192.168.2.0/24 through 192.168.1.9 and a route to
1 92.168.3.0/24 through 192.168.1.5.
D. On Switch-1, add a route to 192.168.1.8/30 through 192.169.0.03; on Switch-2, add a route to
192.168.1.4/30 through 192.168.1.1; on Switch-3, add a route to 192.168.1.0/30 through
192.169.1.4.
E. On Switch-1, add a route to 192.168.1.8/30 through 192.168.1.2; on Switch-2, add a route to
192.168.1.4/30 through 192.168.1.1; on Switch-3, add a route to 192.168.1.0/30 through
192.168.1.4.
Answer: B